NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Oklahoma City Thunder (0-3)


Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Russell Westbrook135132351116128005-13
Paul George310826681417103216119012-36
Steven Adams31031730101800434535-28
Dennis Schroder396145011124141522319-30
Raymond Felton2326176706740131
Álex Abrines3617190041453102-9
Hamidou Diallo3387123512533016
Jerami Grant385623510110135174-17
Nerlens Noel3408102400171230-5
Patrick Patterson3515193431290231-18
Deonte Burton2824001210010-4
Terrance Ferguson3632151211161102-22
Team Totals 3 - 113 290 60 90 26 109 149 62 27 19 46 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Russell Westbrook 1 35.0 .565 .455 .167 2.0 12.0 8.0 0.00 0.00 5.00 2.0 32.0
Paul George 3 36.0 .382 .824 .313 0.3 5.3 3.7 3.00 0.00 4.00 4.7 25.3
Steven Adams 3 34.3 .567 .556 - 6.0 14.3 1.3 1.67 1.00 1.67 3.3 14.7
Dennis Schroder 3 32.0 .280 .917 .286 1.0 5.0 7.3 1.00 0.33 3.00 4.0 14.3
Raymond Felton 2 16.0 .353 .857 .000 0.5 3.5 2.0 0.00 0.50 1.50 1.0 9.0
Álex Abrines 3 20.3 .368 - .286 0.3 1.7 1.0 0.33 0.00 0.67 0.7 6.0
Hamidou Diallo 3 12.7 .583 .600 .500 1.0 1.7 1.0 1.00 0.00 0.33 2.7 6.0
Jerami Grant 3 28.3 .261 .500 .100 1.3 4.3 1.7 0.33 2.33 1.33 3.0 6.0
Nerlens Noel 3 13.3 .800 .500 - 3.0 5.7 0.3 0.67 1.00 0.00 3.7 6.0
Patrick Patterson 3 17.0 .263 .750 .250 1.3 3.0 0.0 0.67 1.00 0.33 0.3 5.3
Deonte Burton 2 4.0 .500 - .500 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.00 0.50 0.00 0.0 2.5
Terrance Ferguson 3 21.0 .133 .500 .091 1.0 2.0 0.3 0.33 0.00 0.67 2.7 2.0
Team Totals 3 - .390 .667 .239 16.3 49.7 20.7 9.00 6.33 14.7 26.3 104.0

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.