NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

San Antonio Spurs (7-5)


Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
DeMar DeRozan12445115230657352577791333228
LaMarcus Aldridge12425892044962051263241524-5
Rudy Gay92455110471111217216951819
Bryn Forbes1234856130131624602029130143
Marco Belinelli1226443111232717532320911120
Patty Mills12327411011216235742256315-20
Derrick White3728227825516405-4
Davis Bertans1220127557721432713355-17
Pau Gasol9157224313184755301975
Dante Cunningham122581843666155113866-18
Quincy Pondexter96761410131512450325
Drew Eubanks261222000000014
Jakob Poeltl88351246002871123
Chimezie Metu73321044018122412
Team Totals 12 - 484 1081 222 269 114 297 546 285 78 50 147 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
DeMar DeRozan 12 37.1 .500 .890 .200 0.8 6.4 6.6 1.08 0.25 2.67 2.7 25.0
LaMarcus Aldridge 12 35.4 .436 .790 .000 3.7 10.5 2.7 0.33 1.25 2.00 2.0 18.9
Rudy Gay 9 27.2 .490 .636 .524 1.3 8.0 1.8 1.00 0.56 2.00 2.3 13.3
Bryn Forbes 12 29.0 .431 .813 .400 0.3 1.7 2.4 1.08 0.00 1.17 2.8 12.4
Marco Belinelli 12 22.0 .387 .852 .321 0.3 1.9 1.7 0.75 0.08 0.92 1.5 10.5
Patty Mills 12 27.3 .406 .750 .404 0.3 3.5 2.1 0.50 0.25 1.25 1.6 9.8
Derrick White 3 24.0 .364 .875 .400 0.0 1.7 5.3 1.33 0.00 1.67 1.0 8.3
Davis Bertans 12 16.8 .491 1.000 .488 0.5 2.3 1.1 0.25 0.42 0.42 1.1 6.8
Pau Gasol 9 17.4 .512 .722 .571 1.2 6.1 3.3 0.11 1.00 0.78 1.8 6.8
Dante Cunningham 12 21.5 .419 1.000 .400 1.3 4.3 1.1 0.67 0.50 0.50 2.2 4.0
Quincy Pondexter 9 7.4 .429 .769 .200 0.3 1.3 0.4 0.56 0.00 0.33 1.0 2.6
Drew Eubanks 2 3.0 .500 1.000 - 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 2.0
Jakob Poeltl 8 10.4 .417 .667 - 2.0 3.5 0.9 0.13 0.13 0.25 1.3 1.8
Chimezie Metu 7 4.7 .200 1.000 .000 0.4 1.1 0.1 0.29 0.29 0.57 0.1 1.1
Team Totals 12 - .448 .825 .384 10.8 45.5 23.8 6.50 4.17 12.2 18.8 108.7

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.