NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Philadelphia 76ers (8-45)


2014-15 | 2015-16

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Jahlil Okafor47143134569911617003347582156110-420
Ish Smith481273234578739919681713195512101-149
Robert Covington4411861624298210494278257627027105-216
Nerlens Noel4613482043838714900375737774112-328
Isaiah Canaan5212731624569311411330611496391070-237
Jerami Grant511309160368125185229723782388366-304
Hollis Thompson51137316440238568923016954201660-225
Tony Wroten81442265203731721203029-68
Nik Stauskas47112812332740566820410884271656-301
Carl Landry14163407215231338655103
T.J. McConnell53110914430717282367193252698106-161
Richaun Holmes375259216737566339322123121-71
Jakarr Sampson4769186202629763412930111651-177
Phil Pressey141702155918413234611119-6
Kendall Marshall1420020614662313457031-60
Christian Wood14114194391349323552-16
Team Totals 53 - 1900 4386 794 1168 448 1352 2228 1098 446 354 948 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Jahlil Okafor 46 30.3 .490 .679 .000 2.4 7.3 1.2 0.46 1.17 2.26 2.5 17.0
Ish Smith 47 26.4 .406 .742 .284 0.6 3.6 6.6 1.17 0.26 2.13 1.6 11.8
Robert Covington 43 26.8 .370 .796 .326 0.9 5.9 1.4 1.49 0.63 2.28 3.3 11.0
Nerlens Noel 46 29.3 .533 .584 - 2.2 8.2 1.6 1.67 1.61 2.43 2.6 10.8
Isaiah Canaan 51 24.6 .356 .816 .369 0.2 2.2 1.9 0.76 0.20 1.37 1.7 10.3
Jerami Grant 50 25.6 .439 .672 .223 1.3 4.6 1.5 0.76 1.58 1.30 2.9 9.2
Hollis Thompson 50 27.0 .412 .679 .395 0.6 3.2 1.1 0.40 0.32 1.20 2.4 9.0
Tony Wroten 8 18.0 .338 .541 .176 0.3 2.6 2.5 0.38 0.00 3.63 1.4 8.4
Nik Stauskas 46 23.8 .369 .714 .322 0.2 2.3 1.8 0.57 0.35 1.22 1.5 7.3
Carl Landry 13 12.1 .565 .652 .333 0.8 2.7 0.4 0.38 0.38 0.69 1.5 7.2
T.J. McConnell 52 21.0 .470 .607 .348 0.5 3.6 4.8 1.31 0.15 2.02 1.5 6.2
Richaun Holmes 36 14.1 .550 .685 .188 1.1 2.5 0.6 0.31 0.75 0.53 1.7 6.1
Jakarr Sampson 47 14.7 .426 .639 .176 0.6 2.7 0.6 0.23 0.34 1.09 1.9 5.1
Phil Pressey 14 12.1 .382 .500 .308 0.0 1.6 3.3 0.79 0.07 1.36 1.0 3.9
Kendall Marshall 14 14.3 .328 .667 .261 0.1 0.9 3.2 0.50 0.00 2.21 0.9 3.6
Christian Wood 14 8.1 .442 .692 .444 0.7 2.3 0.2 0.36 0.36 0.14 0.6 3.6
Team Totals 53 - .433 .680 .331 9.7 42.0 20.7 8.42 6.68 17.1 21.6 95.1

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

w11 © 2016 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.