NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Philadelphia 76ers (12-26)


2015-16 | 2016-17

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Joel Embiid2768117237315619729842045321639935
Ersan Ilyasova38104220144663797821323561211252-28
Jahlil Okafor2966313826649830014430113243-191
Jerryd Bayless3711132910251213009-21
Robert Covington35105112133957716020420152602766-149
Dario Saric389161313425267501402196020873-126
Gerald Henderson3483012326747572872865820829-134
Nik Stauskas369531062565568551519471171457-76
Sergio Rodríguez348651193021012521429219832480-135
Nerlens Noel13192427014210052514118-43
Richaun Holmes213376011718297209118131918-75
Hollis Thompson31561661591320267184261469-90
T.J. McConnell3884779186192762510520553363-109
Chasson Randle16110011001003
Timothe Luwawu-Cabarrot252262259192861933126411-23
Team Totals 38 - 1392 3216 585 777 397 1137 1642 861 300 214 638 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Joel Embiid 27 25.2 .461 .792 .345 2.0 7.6 2.0 0.78 2.33 3.67 3.7 19.6
Ersan Ilyasova 38 27.4 .451 .797 .366 1.3 6.2 1.6 0.55 0.32 1.37 2.3 14.3
Jahlil Okafor 29 22.9 .519 .590 - 1.7 5.0 1.0 0.38 1.10 1.48 2.5 11.2
Jerryd Bayless 3 23.7 .344 .900 .400 1.0 4.0 4.3 0.00 0.00 3.00 1.3 11.0
Robert Covington 35 30.0 .357 .803 .294 1.3 5.7 1.5 1.71 0.77 1.89 2.9 10.3
Dario Saric 38 24.1 .383 .776 .357 1.2 5.8 1.6 0.53 0.21 1.92 1.7 9.6
Gerald Henderson 34 24.4 .461 .825 .389 0.4 2.5 1.7 0.59 0.24 0.85 1.8 9.4
Nik Stauskas 36 26.5 .414 .809 .364 0.3 2.6 2.0 0.47 0.39 1.58 1.7 8.9
Sergio Rodríguez 34 25.4 .394 .833 .366 0.4 2.7 5.8 0.94 0.12 2.35 1.4 8.8
Nerlens Noel 13 14.8 .600 .667 - 1.7 4.0 0.4 1.08 0.85 0.62 1.8 7.5
Richaun Holmes 21 16.0 .513 .621 .350 1.5 4.3 0.9 0.62 0.90 0.86 2.1 6.9
Hollis Thompson 31 18.1 .415 .650 .366 0.5 2.7 0.8 0.45 0.19 0.29 1.8 5.5
T.J. McConnell 38 22.3 .425 .704 .240 0.4 2.8 5.4 1.39 0.08 1.66 1.7 4.8
Chasson Randle 1 6.0 1.000 - 1.000 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 3.0
Timothe Luwawu-Cabarrot 25 9.0 .373 .679 .316 0.2 1.3 0.5 0.24 0.16 0.44 1.4 2.8
Team Totals 38 - .433 .753 .349 9.8 43.2 22.7 7.89 5.63 16.2 21.7 99.1

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

w9 © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.