NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Brooklyn Nets (6-9)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Caris LeVert144169720444611961605217530-26
D'Angelo Russell154069222626353795537716434-38
Spencer Dinwiddie15409761603240297637638631-37
Joe Harris154387514311134076523372225
Jarrett Allen1334359982846291022392516-3
Rondae Hollis-Jefferson12253461121933112642010810-34
DeMarre Carroll4829271214415174015-15
Shabazz Napier111672871222813301321817-3
Allen Crabbe143282911313172071441575180
Rodions Kurucs66114274451218110516
Ed Davis1526336611627001251284102
Jared Dudley15367297981017534931115153
Kenneth Faried63591237001401030
Dzanan Musa521511020531203-1
Theo Pinson21003220213000-6
Treveon Graham227030002411027
Team Totals 15 - 604 1350 240 339 187 519 656 357 106 66 219 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Caris LeVert 14 29.7 .475 .721 .311 1.0 4.3 3.7 1.21 0.36 2.14 2.4 18.4
D'Angelo Russell 15 27.1 .407 .743 .389 0.6 3.5 5.1 1.07 0.27 2.27 1.9 16.5
Spencer Dinwiddie 15 27.3 .475 .800 .382 0.5 2.5 4.2 0.53 0.40 2.07 3.1 14.2
Joe Harris 15 29.2 .524 .846 .526 0.9 3.5 2.2 0.47 0.13 1.47 3.1 13.4
Jarrett Allen 13 26.4 .602 .609 .222 2.5 7.8 1.8 0.69 1.92 1.23 2.0 11.4
Rondae Hollis-Jefferson 12 21.1 .411 .576 .083 1.4 5.3 1.7 0.83 0.67 0.83 1.7 9.3
DeMarre Carroll 4 20.5 .333 .857 .267 1.0 4.3 1.0 0.00 0.25 1.25 1.5 8.5
Shabazz Napier 11 15.2 .394 .786 .433 0.3 1.2 1.9 0.73 0.09 0.64 1.4 8.3
Allen Crabbe 14 23.4 .257 .765 .282 0.4 3.1 1.1 0.50 0.36 1.29 2.6 6.5
Rodions Kurucs 6 10.2 .519 1.000 .417 1.0 3.0 0.2 0.17 0.00 0.83 0.7 6.2
Ed Davis 15 17.5 .590 .593 - 3.2 8.3 0.8 0.53 0.27 0.67 3.0 5.9
Jared Dudley 15 24.5 .367 .800 .321 0.9 3.3 2.1 0.73 0.33 1.00 2.9 5.5
Kenneth Faried 6 5.8 .750 .429 - 1.0 2.3 0.0 0.17 0.00 0.50 0.2 3.5
Dzanan Musa 5 4.2 .455 .000 .000 0.2 0.6 0.2 0.40 0.00 0.60 0.2 2.0
Theo Pinson 2 5.0 .000 1.000 .000 0.0 0.5 1.5 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 1.0
Treveon Graham 2 13.5 .000 - .000 0.5 2.0 0.5 0.50 0.00 1.00 2.5 0.0
Team Totals 15 - .447 .708 .360 12.1 43.7 23.8 7.07 4.40 14.1 23.8 109.0

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.