YES Network.com

NBA Basketball
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions
 Milwaukee Bucks (15-66)
Home | Stats | Logs | Profiles | Roster | Sched | Trans | Inj | Depth

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Brandon Knight71236044910742553191073322483486917185-436
Ramon Sessions82218432876332440235121202334488145-151
Khris Middleton8124233708371161351182843031688320120-376
O.J. Mayo521346224550768884227124113281395-357
Ersan Ilyasova551478237579107130371313427246861-267
John Henson691822336626881720149211038114110-427
Zaza Pachulia52130314734410712601327132451489-173
Larry Sanders235847616226550116519184026-111
Nate Wolters58130917038959901862149187351557-26
Jeff Adrien52928140270741150029934233636-69
Giannis Antetokounmpo761871169412138202391153341476060121-183
Chris Wright7108182861501155745-19
Miroslav Raduljica48465681264555001082371328-49
Ekpe Udoh428045714330470014831154438-168
D.J. Stephens315371100500001
Tony Mitchell310350001111002
Team Totals 81 - 2912 6660 1361 1822 541 1535 3327 1735 536 398 1152 -



w3 © 2014 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.