NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Miami Heat (13-30)


Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Goran Dragic35120524753213016355135138221307111-116
Hassan Whiteside3913142845131071920055229318181-86
Tyler Johnson40123920447310514155145173127492940-89
Dion Waiters23682117313385726847286201046-44
James Johnson38977163336669449132192115303682-85
Josh Richardson288751223102534451449377271442-74
Justise Winslow18625802262947735946626633-6
Wayne Ellington236048921820234714341331428-77
Derrick Williams2336953135315094472149512-28
Rodney McGruder391005812122638321021365724926-78
Willie Reed34466751322345021641272612-22
Josh McRoberts2238144118691331745010423-78
Luke Babbitt3453454149711349870149610-28
Udonis Haslem1411191891501286517-48
Okaro White1901000110001-11
Team Totals 43 - 1622 3686 622 919 372 1097 1900 907 291 236 569 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Goran Dragic 34 34.4 .456 .810 .389 0.7 3.9 6.4 0.88 0.21 3.24 2.8 19.0
Hassan Whiteside 38 33.8 .555 .555 - 3.9 14.3 0.7 0.79 2.13 2.05 3.1 17.4
Tyler Johnson 39 31.1 .428 .742 .371 0.6 4.4 3.2 1.23 0.74 1.00 2.4 14.0
Dion Waiters 22 29.6 .372 .673 .305 0.4 3.1 3.8 0.91 0.45 1.95 2.5 13.0
James Johnson 37 25.5 .491 .700 .380 0.9 5.0 3.0 0.81 0.97 2.14 2.6 11.8
Josh Richardson 28 31.3 .394 .735 .313 0.5 3.3 2.8 0.96 0.50 1.50 2.6 11.2
Wayne Ellington 22 26.6 .416 .870 .336 0.2 1.8 1.5 0.59 0.09 0.36 1.2 11.1
Justise Winslow 18 34.7 .354 .617 .200 1.3 5.2 3.7 1.44 0.33 1.83 2.9 10.9
Derrick Williams 23 16.0 .393 .620 .205 0.7 3.1 0.6 0.39 0.22 0.52 1.3 6.3
Rodney McGruder 38 25.8 .385 .684 .310 1.4 3.4 1.4 0.63 0.24 0.68 1.9 5.7
Willie Reed 33 13.7 .558 .500 .000 1.9 4.9 0.4 0.18 0.76 0.33 1.6 5.0
Josh McRoberts 22 17.3 .373 .667 .419 1.0 3.4 2.3 0.45 0.18 1.05 1.4 4.9
Luke Babbitt 33 15.7 .363 .636 .347 0.2 2.0 0.4 0.27 0.18 0.30 1.4 4.4
Udonis Haslem 14 7.9 .500 .600 .000 0.5 2.0 0.4 0.36 0.07 0.50 1.2 1.9
Team Totals 43 - .440 .677 .339 10.6 44.2 21.1 6.77 5.49 12.4 20.5 98.6

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

w9 © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.