YES Network.com

NBA Basketball
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Miami Heat


Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Dwyane Wade34111028658815120515491311843615113-40
Chris Bosh3612752795941541965113827276362276-68
Luol Deng4113412214461001394411720577441459-23
Mario Chalmers44135615338112916236132118183695101-130
Hassan Whiteside18287608919380011228461511
Shawne Williams4188610123128335914513735211722-65
Norris Cole3995097251273821889113138849-94
Danny Granger234725112418262362611212622-83
Shabazz Napier336985614933442876807330354-33
Chris Andersen29584528643671214819152817-16
Josh McRoberts17296285381381945331232232
Shannon Brown589719343713404-16
James Ennis3751744111414811378724181012-24
Udonis Haslem304234397192900116189317-95
Justin Hamilton19253235845416416647-66
Tyler Johnson1200220000000-1
Team Totals 44 - 1502 3283 779 1049 305 894 1647 877 358 184 636 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Dwyane Wade 34 32.6 .486 .737 .306 1.1 3.9 5.4 1.06 0.44 3.32 1.9 21.7
Chris Bosh 36 35.4 .470 .786 .370 1.1 7.6 2.1 1.00 0.61 2.11 1.7 21.2
Luol Deng 41 32.7 .496 .719 .376 1.4 5.0 1.9 1.07 0.34 1.44 1.6 14.3
Mario Chalmers 44 30.8 .402 .796 .273 0.4 2.7 4.2 1.57 0.11 2.30 3.2 10.7
Hassan Whiteside 18 15.9 .674 .500 - 1.7 6.2 0.1 0.44 2.56 0.83 2.2 7.7
Shawne Williams 41 21.6 .437 .848 .407 0.7 3.3 0.9 0.51 0.41 0.54 2.6 7.0
Norris Cole 39 24.4 .386 .711 .239 0.2 2.3 3.4 0.97 0.21 1.26 1.6 6.2
Danny Granger 23 20.5 .411 .692 .371 0.7 2.7 0.5 0.52 0.26 0.96 2.3 6.2
Shabazz Napier 33 21.2 .376 .750 .368 0.4 2.4 2.2 0.91 0.09 1.64 1.6 5.2
Chris Andersen 29 20.1 .605 .642 .500 1.1 5.1 0.7 0.52 0.97 0.59 1.8 5.1
Josh McRoberts 17 17.4 .528 .615 .421 0.4 2.6 1.9 0.71 0.18 1.29 2.4 4.2
Shannon Brown 5 17.8 .368 .750 .429 0.0 0.2 0.6 0.80 0.00 0.80 1.6 4.0
James Ennis 37 14.0 .396 .854 .297 0.7 2.4 0.6 0.49 0.27 0.32 1.1 3.8
Udonis Haslem 30 14.1 .443 .655 - 1.1 3.9 0.6 0.30 0.10 0.57 1.8 3.5
Justin Hamilton 19 13.3 .397 .800 .250 1.1 2.2 0.3 0.32 0.21 0.37 1.6 2.8
Tyler Johnson 1 2.0 - 1.000 - 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 2.0
Team Totals 44 - .458 .743 .341 8.4 37.4 19.9 8.14 4.18 13.4 19.9 92.9

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

w10 © 2015 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.