NBA Basketball
Scoreboard|Playoffs|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Miami Heat (37-45)


Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Dwyane Wade6219715091084284370291022192997321209-58
Chris Bosh4415563437451792326316831095412595-99
Goran Dragic782640502100218123490259274350781517320
Luol Deng722421369787191251782203761396522108-9
Hassan Whiteside481142243387781560048262712358-57
Mario Chalmers8023682676632062667324820630712210173-145
Michael Beasley2450292212202683489321513373
Henry Walker24630581681418451328229249240
Tyler Johnson326037016732471848814233930-63
Chris Andersen6011321202077611441329943266140-3
Shabazz Napier5110128722844564311811313040481-32
James Ennis6210511012477994319517648251739-7
Udonis Haslem62995107239456421025846211341-155
Josh McRoberts17296285381381945331232232
Shannon Brown589719343713404-16
Zoran Dragic167511303531485205-15
Team Totals 82 - 2885 6330 1438 1940 556 1659 3208 1626 642 372 1214 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Dwyane Wade 62 31.8 .470 .768 .284 0.9 3.5 4.8 1.18 0.34 3.37 1.7 21.5
Chris Bosh 44 35.4 .460 .772 .375 1.0 7.0 2.2 0.93 0.57 2.16 1.6 21.1
Goran Dragic 78 33.8 .501 .774 .347 1.0 3.5 4.5 1.00 0.19 2.22 2.5 16.3
Luol Deng 72 33.6 .469 .761 .355 1.4 5.2 1.9 0.90 0.31 1.50 1.5 14.0
Hassan Whiteside 48 23.8 .628 .500 - 3.0 10.0 0.1 0.56 2.56 1.21 2.7 11.8
Mario Chalmers 80 29.6 .403 .774 .294 0.3 2.6 3.8 1.53 0.13 2.16 3.1 10.2
Michael Beasley 24 20.9 .434 .769 .235 0.5 3.7 1.3 0.63 0.54 1.54 2.8 8.8
Henry Walker 24 26.3 .345 .778 .341 0.3 3.4 1.2 1.00 0.38 1.00 3.2 7.3
Tyler Johnson 32 18.8 .419 .681 .375 0.4 2.5 1.3 1.03 0.28 0.94 1.3 5.9
Chris Andersen 60 18.9 .580 .667 .308 1.3 5.0 0.7 0.43 1.02 0.67 1.5 5.3
Shabazz Napier 51 19.8 .382 .786 .364 0.3 2.2 2.5 0.78 0.08 1.59 1.5 5.1
James Ennis 62 17.0 .409 .840 .326 0.8 2.8 0.8 0.40 0.27 0.63 1.4 5.0
Udonis Haslem 62 16.0 .448 .703 .200 1.1 4.2 0.7 0.34 0.21 0.66 1.8 4.2
Josh McRoberts 17 17.4 .528 .615 .421 0.4 2.6 1.9 0.71 0.18 1.29 2.4 4.2
Shannon Brown 5 17.8 .368 .750 .429 0.0 0.2 0.6 0.80 0.00 0.80 1.6 4.0
Zoran Dragic 16 4.7 .367 .600 .214 0.3 0.5 0.3 0.13 0.0 0.31 0.4 1.8
Team Totals 82 - .456 .741 .335 9.1 39.1 19.8 7.83 4.54 13.9 20.0 94.7

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

w9 © 2015 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.