YES Network.com

National Football League
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions
 Oakland Raiders (4-12)
Home | Stats | Roster | Sched | Trans | Inj | Depth

2012 | 2013

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
T. Pryor11156-27257.41798163.56.6171173t31-20369.15-1
M. McGloin7118-21155.91547221.07.3388526-5376.12-0
M. Flynn222-3464.7246123.07.2411347-3383.71-1
M. Reece161-1100.0221.422.0000220-0118.80-0
D. McFadden101-1100.0161.616.001016t0-0158.30-0
S. Wisniewski140-0-00.0-00-0-0-2-0
Total16298-51957.43629226.86.99172073t44-28973.910-2

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
R. Jennings1516373348.94.5080t600
T. Pryor118357652.46.9493t221
D. McFadden1011437937.93.3230511
M. Reece164621813.64.7463t200
M. McGloin711273.92.4520021
T. Jones165231.44.6019000
R. Streater162171.18.509000
J. Ford145151.13.004000
J. Olawale16360.42.004000
M. Flynn2342.01.332021
J. Stewart13220.21.002t100
S. Wisniewski14000.0--011
Total164372000125.04.693t1685

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
R. Streater166088855.514.8066411
D. Moore134669553.515.1173t500
M. Rivera163840725.410.7137400
R. Jennings153629219.58.1124000
M. Reece163233120.710.3445200
A. Holmes102543143.117.2440100
D. McFadden101710810.86.3516000
J. Ford1413997.17.6222011
B. Butler10910310.311.4429000
J. Olawale167633.99.0025000
J. Mastrud166885.514.6741000
J. Criner133232.010.6720000
T. Jones162553.427.5052000
J. Stewart13260.53.005000
C. Chekwa151221.522.0022000
N. Kasa16190.69.009t100
Total162983629226.812.273t1722

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
S. Janikowski1600003737213000100
R. Jennings15660000000036
D. McFadden10550000000030
D. Moore13505000000030
M. Reece16422000000024
M. Rivera16404000000024
R. Streater16404000000024
T. Pryor11220000000012
J. Stewart13210100000012
A. Holmes1010100000006
G. Jenkins610010000006
N. Kasa1610100000006
T. Porter1610010000006
C. Woodson1610010000006
Total1637161743737213000322

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
J. Ford1498778.6140
P. Adams1688597.4300
G. Jenkins663498.2140
J. Crawford1510-1-1.0-10
U. Young121000.000
D. Hayden80022-220
Total1625192068.2300

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
T. Jones162662324.0410
J. Ford141125323.0300
G. Jenkins61022122.1290
J. Stewart1359519.0280
J. Olawale16166.060
M. Rivera16133.030
Total1654120122.2410

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
S. Janikowski16213070.00-06-64-68-113-75340.237.746.0
Total16213070.00-06-64-68-113-75340.237.746.0

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
M. King16842410748.9112342438344940.1
Total16842410747.8112342438344940.1

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
N. Roach1611283295.5332.04.0430
K. Burnett1610583222.52110.528.0340
C. Woodson169775222.0181.02.0330
B. Ross167354192.0100.00.0130
L. Houston166956136.0524.514.5200
T. Porter166753141.5124.09.00120
M. Jenkins15655780.002.54.0160
P. Sims165441132.0146.018.0000
S. Moore154736114.5303.57.5100
V. Walker154029113.0153.56.5000
P. Adams16272340.000.00.0010
J. Hunter13271983.0200.00.0120
D. Hayden8242220.000.00.0120
S. McGee15201460.552.54.5000
U. Young12201552.5160.00.0030
C. Chekwa15181530.000.00.0000
D. Muir10171251.061.03.0000
K. Maiava916970.000.00.0000
J. Crawford1511560.002.56.5000
B. Sanford57430.001.54.5000
C. Bilukidi55501.090.00.0000
T. Branch25411.020.00.0000
M. Burris63210.000.00.0000
R. Robinson112110.000.00.0010
S. Johnson41100.000.00.0000
K. Burnett160000.000.00.0100
T. Jones160000.000.00.0100
Total16932718214382604611317400

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
M. Jenkins15200.000
T. Porter1624422.043t1
K. Burnett16100.000
D. Hayden8100.000
N. Roach16100.000
C. Woodson1611313.0130
U. Young1212626.0260
Total169839.243t1
Last updated Apr. 8, 9:09 A.M. ET
w3 © 2014 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.